asianstyleulzzang:

Baek Su Min / Baek Soo Min 백수민  ~ Also Known as Yuko

Birthday: Some say 18 January, some say 31 October 1994

Bloodtype: -

Race: Korean

Height: 163cm

Weight: -

Shows: No shows

Nicknames: Korea’s prettiest woman

Company: Model for Vintage Vender

(via fellowpino)

englishsnow:

by Ezekiel

(via sp00pyhoodrat)

lostincape-town:

I’m attracted to intelligence. Not the book smart type of intelligence. I could care less whether you’ve gone to college or how much money you make because of it. I like intelligent conversations that make me think even hours after it’s ended. I soak up words from radical minds.

(via faith-trust-andalittle-pixiedust)

bmamodified:

2” rainbow fluorite. With grade a rough and labor time we only pocket a few bucks of profit. But they’re worth it to showcase in our portfolio and for our clients to rep the dopest sets. #bmamodified #plugs #forever

BMAMODIFIED.COM

bmamodified:

2” rainbow fluorite. With grade a rough and labor time we only pocket a few bucks of profit. But they’re worth it to showcase in our portfolio and for our clients to rep the dopest sets. #bmamodified #plugs #forever

BMAMODIFIED.COM

(via bitt3rsweets)